The Dracula Casino Loyalty Programme

Your loyalty is rewarded. From Bronze to Ruby — climb the ranks and enjoy up to 20% cashback, exclusive events and personal VIP support.

Dracula Casino loyalty programme VIP rewards

Loyalty Levels

Bronze

5% Cashback

  • 5% cashback
  • Standard support
  • Basic tournaments

Silver

7% Cashback

  • 7% cashback
  • Priority support
  • Exclusive tournaments
  • Weekly free spins

Gold

10% Cashback

  • 10% cashback
  • Personal account manager
  • VIP tournaments
  • Monthly bonuses
  • Higher limits

Emerald

12% Cashback

  • 12% cashback
  • VIP manager
  • Exclusive events
  • Individual bonuses
  • Faster withdrawals

Sapphire

15% Cashback

  • 15% cashback
  • Dedicated VIP manager
  • Luxury events
  • Tailored bonuses
  • Instant withdrawals

Ruby

20% Cashback

  • 20% cashback
  • Personal concierge
  • VIP travel
  • Highest limits
  • All benefits included

How It Works

  1. 1

    Register

    Create your Dracula Casino account and automatically start at the Bronze level.

  2. 2

    Play and Collect Points

    Every bet earns you loyalty points. The more you play, the faster you rise.

  3. 3

    Level Up

    Reach the next level and unlock better benefits: more cashback, exclusive bonuses and more.

  4. 4

    Enjoy Your Rewards

    Receive cashback, personal support, exclusive events and tailored offers.

Cashback Overview

Bronze5%
Silver7%
Gold10%
Emerald12%
Sapphire15%
Ruby20%

Frequently Asked Questions About the Loyalty Programme

Why the Loyalty Programme Is Worth It

The Dracula Casino loyalty programme is designed to reward players for their loyalty. Unlike many other online casinos, where loyalty points have only symbolic value, this programme translates your gaming activity directly into tangible benefits. From cashback with no wagering requirements to exclusive events and personal VIP support.

The programme has six levels, from Bronze to Ruby. Every player starts automatically at Bronze upon registration and earns loyalty points with every bet. Points are counted weekly and determine your level for the following period. A higher level unlocks not only better cashback percentages, but also exclusive benefits.

Comparison of Levels

The difference between levels is considerable. Bronze members receive 5% cashback, Ruby members 20% — four times as much. But the benefits go beyond cashback alone. From Gold onwards you get a personal account manager. Sapphire and Ruby members are invited to exclusive VIP events and enjoy the fastest withdrawals.

To make the most of the programme, we recommend concentrating your gaming activity at Dracula Casino. Combine the programme with the ongoing promotions and tournaments. Every bet on slots and live casino counts towards your loyalty points.

How Quickly Do You Advance in the Loyalty Programme?

The speed at which you advance depends on your gaming activity. For slots you earn 1 point per €10 staked, for table games 1 point per €20 and for live casino games 1 point per €15. The thresholds range from 100 points for Bronze to 50,000 points for the exclusive Ruby level. An averagely active player reaches Silver within a month and Gold within three months.

Loyalty points have an expiry date. Points that have been inactive for more than 90 days may expire. Play regularly to keep your points and your level. Each level has a 'level maintenance' threshold that is lower than the activation threshold, making it easier to maintain your status than to achieve it.

Cashback Without Wagering Requirements Explained

One of the most appealing aspects is cashback with no wagering requirements. The cashback amount is immediately withdrawable — you don't need to wager it first. If you lose €1,000 and have 10% cashback, you receive €100 that you can withdraw straight away or reinvest.

Cashback percentages increase with your level: Bronze 5%, Silver 8%, Gold 10%, Platinum 15%, Sapphire 18% and Ruby 20%. Cashback is calculated daily and credited automatically. Combined with the welcome bonus and ongoing promotions, you always get value for your money.

Start Your VIP Journey

Register now and rise through the Dracula Casino loyalty programme. Up to 20% cashback and exclusive benefits await.